Difference between pages "File:OdysseyClass.png" and "User:McGig/Republic/Republic Full Crew"
File on Bravo Fleet
(Difference between pages)
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
For a list of detailed characters for the [[USS Republic|USS ''Republic'']] please consult the [https://bravofleet.com/command/85296#characters ship's BFMS roster]. The ship's roster and secondary characters are detailed below. | |||
[[ | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
[[ | |+Division Heads | ||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality | |||
!Avatar | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Commanding Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Executive Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Science Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:85316|Matt Lake]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:85317|Evan Malcolm]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Medical Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Security Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:23113|Selu Levne]] | |||
|Orion/Vulcan | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Melissa O'Neil | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:21391|Willow Beckman]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|23 | |||
|Lesbian | |||
|Naomi Scott | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Night Witches Squadron Leader | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:86012|Catalina Saez]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|Sasha Calle | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Engineering Division | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality | |||
!Avatar | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:85317|Evan Malcolm]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|Michelle Jamieson | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:50, 22 August 2023
For a list of detailed characters for the USS Republic please consult the ship's BFMS roster. The ship's roster and secondary characters are detailed below.
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commanding Officer | |||||||
Executive Officer | |||||||
Chief Science Officer | Matt Lake | Human | Male | 39 | |||
Chief Engineering Officer | Evan Malcolm | Human | Male | ||||
Chief Medical Officer | |||||||
Chief Security Officer | Selu Levne | Orion/Vulcan | Female | Pansexual | Melissa O'Neil | ||
Chief Flight Control Officer | Willow Beckman | Human | Female | 23 | Lesbian | Naomi Scott | |
Night Witches Squadron Leader | Catalina Saez | Human | Female | 26 | Sasha Calle |
Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chief Engineering Officer | Evan Malcolm | Human | Male | ||||
Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Michelle Jamieson | Human | Female |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 21:37, 11 August 2023 | 1,920 × 1,080 (1.84 MB) | CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) | Rendered by Pundus for Bravo Fleet. To check out Pundus's work or arrange a commission, contact them on Twitter or Discord @_pundus_. |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file:
- File:Odyssey.png (file redirect)