In Memoriam: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
Teylasramar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Teylasramar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kim Finney || Marowolf || USS Ride Executive Officer || 1961-2021 | | Kim Finney || Marowolf || USS Ride Executive Officer || 1961-2021 | ||
|- | |||
| Darian Caplinger || Robert Chadwick || Bravo Fleet Commanding Officer || 1973-2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:29, 4 November 2025
Remembering those who have gone before us...
| Member Name | Character | Assignment | Dates |
|---|---|---|---|
| James Sizemore | Martok | USS Yorktown Commanding Officer JAG Commander-in-Chief |
1975-1998 |
| Michelle Cox | Michelle Cox | USS Yorktown and USS Pegasus Nurse | 1975-1998 |
| Michael West | Austen Starr | USS Stephen Hawking Commanding Officer BF Command Academy Instructor |
1976-2000 |
| Jazmin Sorhaya Ortega Medina | Jenna Merrmack Patrick | USS Peacemaker Operations Officer | 1980-2001 |
| Juan Carlos Ibarra Garcia | Johnathan Patrick | USS Peacemaker Engineer | 1966-2001 |
| Maele Tagaloalagi | Taktu Fa'alamanu | USS Tomar Chief Intelligence Officer | 1975-2001 |
| John Smith | Johnny Smith | USS Hornet Commanding Officer | 1983-2001 |
| Travis Hytte | Nathan Bridger | Avalon Fleet Yard Commanding Officer | 1980-2002 |
| Leann McKenzie | Jennifer Ibanez | USS Indianapolis Commanding Officer | 1977-2002 |
| Kendra Kay O'Shea | Kestra O'Neil | USS Vortex Commanding Officer | 19??-2003 |
| Shawn T. Roach | Meantal'c | USS Manhattan Chief Intelligence Officer | 19??-2007 |
| Caiti Hawthorne | Dorian Rea Burdette | Gateway Station Master Sergeant | 1980-2010 |
| Lyn M. Mosher | Anastasia S. DeVries | USS Arizona Executive Officer | 1981-2012 |
| Chris Willis | James Culbertson | USS Ottawa Commanding Officer | 1985-2014 |
| Peter Gorman | William Montgomery | Task Group 192 Commanding Officer | 19??-2018 |
| Debra Mosqueda | Alete Strom | Tau Lyrae Commanding Officer | 1969-2019 |
| Cordell Garrett | Travix | Deep Space 7 Commanding Officer Task Force 44 Commanding Officer |
1973-2020 |
| Kim Finney | Marowolf | USS Ride Executive Officer | 1961-2021 |
| Darian Caplinger | Robert Chadwick | Bravo Fleet Commanding Officer | 1973-2025 |