User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Paramount Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Tactical | |Chief Tactical / Security Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | |[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief of Security | |Assistant Chief of Security | ||
|[[File:CPO- | |[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officere</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]] | |[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|Georgia Smith | |Georgia Smith | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Recurring | |Recurring | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|[[bfms_char:85681|Tiana Sheppard]] | |[[bfms_char:85681|Tiana Sheppard]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|Khag Dviffith | |Khag Dviffith | ||
|Tellarite | |Tellarite | ||
|Male | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|Ker Ch'kavor | |Ker Ch'kavor | ||
|Andorain | |Andorain | ||
|'Male' | |'Male' | ||
|Single | |26 | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Tactical | |Chief Tactical / Security Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | |[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | ||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | |Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|Nirk'oc Giv | |[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]] | ||
|Klingon | |Klingon | ||
|Male | |||
|34 | |34 | ||
|Straight / Married | |Straight / Married | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief of Security | |Assistant Chief of Security | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officere</div>]] | ||
|Samuel Writhers | |[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |||
|29 | |29 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Communications Officer | |Chief Communications Officer | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|Dayciz | |Dayciz | ||
|Orion | |Orion | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|Straight / | |22 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Operations Officer | |Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Bajoran | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Operations Officer | |Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Andorian | |||
|Zhen | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Transporter Chief | |Transporter Chief | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
|Miracle Hunter | |Miracle Hunter | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Recurring | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | |Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
| | |Jack Peterson | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| | |Male | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Boatswain | |Boatswain | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
|Smantha Reynolds | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieuteant Junior Grade</div>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|Human-Bajoran Hybrid | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 482: | Line 500: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Xindi-Primate | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 491: | Line 509: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Engineering Specialist | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PettyOfficerGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Petty Officer</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Orion | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle; | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Engineering Specialist | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Tellarite | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Shift Engineer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Trill (Joined) | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Engineer | |Shift Engineer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Human (Fromer Borg) | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle; | |-style="vertical-align:middle; | ||
|Tactical Officer | |Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Vulcan-Andorian Hybrid | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Tactical Officer | |Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
|T'Nell | |||
|Catitan | |||
|'Female' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 563: | Line 581: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Bajoran | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 572: | Line 590: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Deltan | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 581: | Line 599: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Andorian-Human Hybrid | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 590: | Line 608: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Vulcan | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Communications Officer | |Communications Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Tellarite | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 608: | Line 626: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Human-Trill Hybrid (Joined) | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 617: | Line 635: | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Bajoran-Vulcan Hybrid | |||
|Male | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 696: | Line 714: | ||
|'Male' | |'Male' | ||
| | | | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 705: | Line 723: | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 714: | Line 732: | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 723: | Line 741: | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 732: | Line 750: | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 741: | Line 759: | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | | | ||
|Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:18, 2 March 2024
The full roster of the Paramount crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Commander |
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 57 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Executive Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 37 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Second Executive Officer / Chief Counselor | Lieutenant |
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 33 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief of Operations | Lieutenant |
Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 31 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Commander |
Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Chief Medical Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Straight / Widower | Main |
| Chief Tactical / Security Officer | Lieutenant |
Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Communications Officer | Ensign |
Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Laura Price | Human | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | Ensign |
Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief of Operations | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Assistant Chief Engineer | Lieutenant |
Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | 'Male' | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Lieutenant |
Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | Male | 34 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief of Security | Chief Petty Officere |
Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Ensign |
Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Cameo |
Complete Roster
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Commander |
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 57 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Executive Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 37 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Third Officer / Chief Flight Contol Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Assistant Chief Flight Contol Officer | Ensign |
Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
| Command Master Chief | Chief Petty Officer |
Georgia Smith | Human | Female | 20 | Straight / Engaged | Recurring |
| Captain's Yeoman | Petty Officer |
Tiana Sheppard | Human | Female | 20 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Records Officer | Ensign |
Donald Robertson | Human | Male | 35 | Straight / Married | Cameo |
| Personnel Officer | Lieutenant |
Danielle Woods | Human | Female | 26 | Straight / Engaged | Cameo |
| Flight Contol Officer | Ensign |
Lolid Ugroid | Betazoid | Male | 23 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Flight Contol Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Gesrik | Orion | Male | 24 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Relief Flight Contol Officer | Ensign |
Zostu | Regelian | 'Female' | 25 | Straight / Married | Camero |
| Navigation Officer | Ensign |
David Stanton | Human | Male | 21 | Straight / Dating | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief of Operations | Lieutenant |
Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 31 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Assistant Chief of Operations | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Chief Engineer | Lieutenant Commander |
Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Assistant Chief Engineer | Lieutenant |
Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | 'Male' | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Chief Tactical / Security Officer | Lieutenant |
Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 32 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | Male | 34 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief of Security | Chief Petty Officere |
Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Chief Communications Officer | Ensign |
Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Ensign |
Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Cameo |
| Operations Officer | Lieutenant |
Bajoran | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Operations Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Human | Female | 23 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Relief Operations Officer | Ensign |
Andorian | Zhen | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Transporter Chief | Chief Petty Officer |
Miracle Hunter | Human | Female | 32 | Straight / Single | Recurring |
| Supply Operations Officer (Quartermaster) | Petty Officer |
Jack Peterson | Human | Male | 25 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Boatswain | Petty Officer |
Smantha Reynolds | Human | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Engineering Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Human | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Engineering Officer | Lieuteant Junior Grade |
Human-Bajoran Hybrid | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Engineering Officer | Ensign |
Xindi-Primate | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Engineering Officer | Ensign |
Human | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Engineering Officer | Ensign |
Human | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Engineering Specialist | Petty Officer |
Orion | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Engineering Specialist | Ensign |
Tellarite | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Shift Engineer | Lieutenant |
Trill (Joined) | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Shift Engineer | Lieutenant |
Human (Fromer Borg) | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Tactical Officer | Ensign |
Vulcan-Andorian Hybrid | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Tactical Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
T'Nell | Catitan | 'Female' | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Relief Tactical Officer | Ensign |
Bajoran | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Security Officer | Ensign |
Deltan | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Security Officer | Ensign |
Andorian-Human Hybrid | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Relief Security Officer | Ensign |
Vulcan | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Communications Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Tellarite | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Communications Officer | Ensign |
Human-Trill Hybrid (Joined) | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Relief Communications Officer | Ensign |
Bajoran-Vulcan Hybrid | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Second Executive Officer / Chief Counselor | Lieutenant |
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 33 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Laura Price | Human | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 29 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Chief Medical Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 37 | Straight / Widower | Main |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Lieutenant |
Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Science Officer | Lieutenant |
Andorain | 'Male' | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Science Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Vulcan | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Relief Science Officer | Ensign |
Betazoid-Vulcan Hybrid | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Medical Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Trill-Vulcan Hybrid (Joined) | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Medical Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Human | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Relief Medical Officer | Ensign |
Tellarite | Male | Straight / Single | Cameo |
















