In Memoriam: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
Teylasramar (talk | contribs) Created page with "Remembering those who have gone before us..." |
Teylasramar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Remembering those who have gone before us... | ''Remembering those who have gone before us...'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" style="width: 85%" align="center" | |||
|+ In Memoriam | |||
|- | |||
! Member Name !! Character !! Assignment !! Dates | |||
|- | |||
| James Sizemore || Martok || USS Yorktown Commanding Officer<br>JAG Commander-in-Chief || 1975-1998 | |||
|- | |||
| Michelle Cox || Michelle Cox || USS Yorktown and USS Pegasus Nurse || 1975-1998 | |||
|- | |||
| Michael West || Austen Starr || USS Stephen Hawking Commanding Officer<br>BF Command Academy Instructor || 1976-2000 | |||
|- | |||
| Jazmin Sorhaya Ortega Medina || Jenna Merrmack Patrick || USS Peacemaker Operations Officer || 1980-2001 | |||
|- | |||
| Juan Carlos Ibarra Garcia || Johnathan Patrick || USS Peacemaker Engineer || 1966-2001 | |||
|- | |||
| Maele Tagaloalagi || Taktu Fa'alamanu || USS Tomar Chief Intelligence Officer || 1975-2001 | |||
|- | |||
| John Smith || Johnny Smith || USS Hornet Commanding Officer || 1983-2001 | |||
|- | |||
| Travis Hytte || Nathan Bridger || Avalon Fleet Yard Commanding Officer || 1980-2002 | |||
|- | |||
| Leann McKenzie || Jennifer Ibanez || USS Indianapolis Commanding Officer || 1977-2002 | |||
|- | |||
| Kendra Kay O'Shea || Kestra O'Neil || USS Vortex Commanding Officer || 19??-2003 | |||
|- | |||
| Shawn T. Roach || Meantal'c || USS Manhattan Chief Intelligence Officer || 19??-2007 | |||
|- | |||
| Caiti Hawthorne || Dorian Rea Burdette || Gateway Station Master Sergeant || 1980-2010 | |||
|- | |||
| Lyn M. Mosher || Anastasia S. DeVries || USS Arizona Executive Officer || 1981-2012 | |||
|- | |||
| Chris Willis || James Culbertson || USS Ottawa Commanding Officer || 1985-2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Peter Gorman || William Montgomery || Task Group 192 Commanding Officer || 19??-2018 | |||
|- | |||
| Debra Mosqueda || Alete Strom || Tau Lyrae Commanding Officer || 1969-2019 | |||
|- | |||
| Cordell Garrett || Travix || Deep Space 7 Commanding Officer<br>Task Force 44 Commanding Officer || 1973-2020 | |||
|- | |||
| Kim Finney || Marowolf || USS Ride Executive Officer || 1961-2021 | |||
|- | |||
| Darian Caplinger || Robert Chadwick || Bravo Fleet Commanding Officer || 1973-2025 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:29, 4 November 2025
Remembering those who have gone before us...
| Member Name | Character | Assignment | Dates |
|---|---|---|---|
| James Sizemore | Martok | USS Yorktown Commanding Officer JAG Commander-in-Chief |
1975-1998 |
| Michelle Cox | Michelle Cox | USS Yorktown and USS Pegasus Nurse | 1975-1998 |
| Michael West | Austen Starr | USS Stephen Hawking Commanding Officer BF Command Academy Instructor |
1976-2000 |
| Jazmin Sorhaya Ortega Medina | Jenna Merrmack Patrick | USS Peacemaker Operations Officer | 1980-2001 |
| Juan Carlos Ibarra Garcia | Johnathan Patrick | USS Peacemaker Engineer | 1966-2001 |
| Maele Tagaloalagi | Taktu Fa'alamanu | USS Tomar Chief Intelligence Officer | 1975-2001 |
| John Smith | Johnny Smith | USS Hornet Commanding Officer | 1983-2001 |
| Travis Hytte | Nathan Bridger | Avalon Fleet Yard Commanding Officer | 1980-2002 |
| Leann McKenzie | Jennifer Ibanez | USS Indianapolis Commanding Officer | 1977-2002 |
| Kendra Kay O'Shea | Kestra O'Neil | USS Vortex Commanding Officer | 19??-2003 |
| Shawn T. Roach | Meantal'c | USS Manhattan Chief Intelligence Officer | 19??-2007 |
| Caiti Hawthorne | Dorian Rea Burdette | Gateway Station Master Sergeant | 1980-2010 |
| Lyn M. Mosher | Anastasia S. DeVries | USS Arizona Executive Officer | 1981-2012 |
| Chris Willis | James Culbertson | USS Ottawa Commanding Officer | 1985-2014 |
| Peter Gorman | William Montgomery | Task Group 192 Commanding Officer | 19??-2018 |
| Debra Mosqueda | Alete Strom | Tau Lyrae Commanding Officer | 1969-2019 |
| Cordell Garrett | Travix | Deep Space 7 Commanding Officer Task Force 44 Commanding Officer |
1973-2020 |
| Kim Finney | Marowolf | USS Ride Executive Officer | 1961-2021 |
| Darian Caplinger | Robert Chadwick | Bravo Fleet Commanding Officer | 1973-2025 |