Difference between pages "Brahms Station" and "User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Character Map"
From Bravo Fleet
(Difference between pages)
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) |
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |+ Caption text |- ! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status |- | CO || CMDR...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CO || CMDR Nitus || 60 || 1/2 Human 1/2 Romulan Female || Example || Single; Straight || Example || Main | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | XO || LTCMDR T'Soni || 38 || Vulcan Female || Example || Dating; Straight || Example || Main | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CC || LT (JG) Mario Jackson || 26 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Supporting | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CFCO || ENS Enzo D'Antonio || 28 || Human Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | COO || LT Mason Hill || 32 || Human Female || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CEO || LTCMDR Zahir Davidson || Unknown || Human Female || Example || Married; Pansexual || Example || Background | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CMO || LTCMDR Cada Blix || 31 || Trill Female (Joined) || Example || Single; Bisexual || Example || Supporting | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CTO/COS || LT Arva Zolath || 33 || Bajorian Female || Example || Single; Gay || Example || Supporting | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | CSO || LT (JG) Laura Jackson || 35 || Human Female || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting | ||
| | |- | ||
| CCO || ENS Isabella Diaz || 44 || Alzek Male || Example || Widowed; Asexual || Example || Background | |||
|- | |||
| CAP's YEO || MCPO Lilith Roberts || 35 || Human Female || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:54, 6 July 2023
Position | Name | Age | Gender and Species | Personality | Sexuality/Marital Status | Avatar | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CO | CMDR Nitus | 60 | 1/2 Human 1/2 Romulan Female | Example | Single; Straight | Example | Main |
XO | LTCMDR T'Soni | 38 | Vulcan Female | Example | Dating; Straight | Example | Main |
CC | LT (JG) Mario Jackson | 26 | Human Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Supporting |
CFCO | ENS Enzo D'Antonio | 28 | Human Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
COO | LT Mason Hill | 32 | Human Female | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
CEO | LTCMDR Zahir Davidson | Unknown | Human Female | Example | Married; Pansexual | Example | Background |
CMO | LTCMDR Cada Blix | 31 | Trill Female (Joined) | Example | Single; Bisexual | Example | Supporting |
CTO/COS | LT Arva Zolath | 33 | Bajorian Female | Example | Single; Gay | Example | Supporting |
CSO | LT (JG) Laura Jackson | 35 | Human Female | Example | Married; Straight | Example | Supporting |
CCO | ENS Isabella Diaz | 44 | Alzek Male | Example | Widowed; Asexual | Example | Background |
CAP's YEO | MCPO Lilith Roberts | 35 | Human Female | Example | Married; Straight | Example | Supporting |