Difference between pages "File:CPO-Blue.png" and "User:Kai1701E/squadron/Character Map"
File on Bravo Fleet
(Difference between pages)
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) |
m (Kai1701E moved page User:Kai1701E/Hathaway/Character Map to User:Kai1701E/squadron/Character Map: Amalgamating pages into one) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Position !! Name !! Age !! Gender and Species !! Personality !! Sexuality/Marital Status !! Avatar !! Status | |||
|- | |||
| CO || CAPT Vasoch Gor || 60 || Tellarite Male || Example || Single; Straight || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| XO || CMDR Giarvar Kauhn || 38 || Trill Male (Unjoined) || Example || Single; Gay || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| CFOO || LT (JG) Henry Mitchell || 26 || Terran Male || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| CEO || LT Prida Rala || 28 || Bajoran/Cardassian Female || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| CTOO || LTCMDR Noli Auru || 32 || Bajoran Female || Example || Complicated; Straight || Example || Main | |||
|- | |||
| COO || LT Or'uil || Unknown || Non-binary Ungeat || Example || Married; Pansexual || Example || Background | |||
|- | |||
| CMO || LT Josue Torres || 31 || Terran Male || Example || Single; Bisexual || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| COUNS || LT Vittoria Chiera || 33 || Betazoid Female || Example || Single; Gay || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| CSO || LT Akaria Okan || 35 || Risian Female || Example || Married; Straight || Example || Supporting | |||
|- | |||
| STRATOPS || LT Tuca || 44 || Alzek Male || Example || Widowed; Asexual || Example || Background | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:32, 24 September 2023
Position | Name | Age | Gender and Species | Personality | Sexuality/Marital Status | Avatar | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CO | CAPT Vasoch Gor | 60 | Tellarite Male | Example | Single; Straight | Example | Main |
XO | CMDR Giarvar Kauhn | 38 | Trill Male (Unjoined) | Example | Single; Gay | Example | Main |
CFOO | LT (JG) Henry Mitchell | 26 | Terran Male | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Supporting |
CEO | LT Prida Rala | 28 | Bajoran/Cardassian Female | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
CTOO | LTCMDR Noli Auru | 32 | Bajoran Female | Example | Complicated; Straight | Example | Main |
COO | LT Or'uil | Unknown | Non-binary Ungeat | Example | Married; Pansexual | Example | Background |
CMO | LT Josue Torres | 31 | Terran Male | Example | Single; Bisexual | Example | Supporting |
COUNS | LT Vittoria Chiera | 33 | Betazoid Female | Example | Single; Gay | Example | Supporting |
CSO | LT Akaria Okan | 35 | Risian Female | Example | Married; Straight | Example | Supporting |
STRATOPS | LT Tuca | 44 | Alzek Male | Example | Widowed; Asexual | Example | Background |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 16:09, 26 July 2023 | 144 × 40 (9 KB) | CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 2 pages use this file: